CLASS 10TH RESULT 2019

List of Outstanding Students Session 2018-19

Nursery Rose
1 Aadhvi
2 Ananya 
3 Aryan
4 Ansh
5 Ishani
Nursery Lotus
1 Aarav
2 Sanvi
3 Prakiriti
4 Krishika
5 Anshumann
Nursery Tulip
1 Chinmay
2 Shruti
3 Naksh
4 Ishani
5 Divyansh
Nursery Aster
1 Arshiya
2 Ayushi Koundal
3 Shorya
4 Anvesha
5 Tanish
KG Rose
1 Aditya Choudhary
2 Pulkit Choudhary
3 Armaan Nag
4 Pragti
5 Vamika
KG  Lotus
1 Suday
2 Utkarsh
3 Oshin
4 Athrav
5 Darshil
KG Tulip
1 Dristi
2 Neha
3 Presha
4 Dhanya
5 Tanisha
KG Aster
1 Kumad
2 Saransh
3 Mishika
4 Manvi
5 Kanishka
I Rose
1 Divyansh
2 Kashvi
3 Kavyansh
4 Aarav Sharma
5 Divya
I  Lotus
1 Kanika Dhiman
2 Sezal Kapoor
3 Shrehan Nag
4 Niharika
5 Priyanshi
I  Tulip
1 Divyam
2 Alisha
3 Aarav
4 Sarvik
5 Himanya
6 Himanshu
I  Aster
1 Advik Pathania
2 Anirudh 
3 Devishi
4 Advik Bhari
5 Anirudh 
II Rose
1 Avantika Rana
2 Anushka Kabir
3 Tarush Kapoor
4 Divyanshi
5 Sachit
II  Lotus
1 Ananya Dhadwal
2 Rimsha
3 Akriti
4 Angel
5 sujal
II  Tulip
1 Aadwik
2 Arshita
3 Maitri Gupta
4 Anvi choudhary
5 Akarshit
6 Sanvi 
II  Aster
1 Angel
2 Janvi
3 Prisha
4 Ayonij
5 SakshamThakur
III Rose
1 Sanskriti
2 Yukti
3 Raghav
4 Sansriti
5 Shanvi
III  Lotus
1 Aarohi
2 Mudita
3 Akarsh
4 Ashvi
5 Rishika
III  Tulip
1 Ishita
III  Aster
1 Archit
2 Yashveer
3 Aarav
4 Tanisha
5 Bharat
IV Rose
1 Aadril
2 Advita
3 Manvika
4 Ridhima
5 Sanvi
IV Lotus
1 Amay
2 Tanvi
3 Alish
4 Shriya
5 Tezas
IV Tulip
1 Navdhi
2 Angel
3 Vaishnavi
4 Satyam
5 Shouryan
V Rose
1 Akshra Walia
2 Priyanshi Bassi
3 Ridhima
4 Shourya Dhooper
V Lotus
1 Bhavya
2 Rudransh
3 Vanshika
4 Vardan
5 Tarushi
V Tulip
1 Ashima
V Aster 
1 Harshita
2 Anavi
3 Achyut
V Orchid
1 Karshi
2 Anshumat
3 Sukriti
4 Ayush
5 Kritika
VI Rose
1 Aditi
2 Kanishka
3 Rishita
4 Arjun
5 Saksham Sharma
VI Lotus
1 Sangam
2 Apoorva
3 Manvika
4 Ridhima
5 Sanvi
VI Tulip
1 Ankit
VI Aster
1 Rimzim
VI Orchid
1 Rashiva
2 Rajveer
3 Medha
4 Navneet
VII Rose
1 Kanika
2 Manika
3 Muskan
   
VII Lotus
1 Sinchan
2 Abhay Choudhary
3 Arkita
   
VII Tulip
  Vanik Pandit
  Sanvi
VII Aster
1 Vanshudra
2 Vanshika
3 Nirupama 
VII Orchid
1 Arpit
2 Hitakshi
3 Anshika
4 Vashundhra
5 Divyansh
6 Anvita
VIII Rose
1 Ashmita
2 Vedika
3 Devansh Sharma
4 Shraddha Sharma
5 Keshav Koushal
VIII Lotus
1 Navjot Kaur
2 Yashika 
3 Anushka Dogra
4 Naman Vishist
5 Himanshu Bhatia
VIII Tulip
1 Arushi Rana
2 Arti Kharwal
3 Arshita Pooner
4 Kritika
   
VIII Aster
1 Saneha Sharma
2 Ridhi Sharma
3 Sjhreya Sood
IX Rose
1 Mitali
2 Tammana
3 Ishita
4 Shaswat
5 Shubhangni
IX Lotus
1 Arushi Chadha
2 Anush
3 Soham Gupta
4 Mannat Mehta
5 Akanksha Sharma

CBSE XII Class Result 2016-17

CBSE X Class Result 2016-17